Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
6 mrt 14:30 UHC 1 (zon) SCP 1 (zon)
6 feb 14:00 Angeren 1 (zon) SCP 1 (zon)
13 mrt 14:30 SCP 1 (zon) SCE 1 (zon)
13 feb 14:30 SCP 1 (zon) Aquila 1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 UHC 2 (zon) SCP 2 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 SCP 2 (zon) UHC 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 SCE 2 (zon) SCP 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 SCP 2 (zon) Brakkenstein 3 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 SCP 2 (zon) Brakkenstein 5 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 SVO '68 2 (zon) SCP 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 SCP 2 (zon) Woezik 3 (zon)
13 mrt 12:15 SVHA 3 (zon) SCP 4 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 SCP 4 (zon) Aquila 3 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 SCP 4 (zon) UHC 6 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Leones 5 (zon) SCP 4 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 SCP 4 (zon) AVIOS/DBV 4 (zon)
30 jan 10:45 AVIOS/DBV 4 (zon) SCP 4 (zon)
20 feb 12:15 Beuningse Boys 5 (zon) SCP 4 (zon)
20 mrt 10:30 SCP 5 (zon) Woezik 11 (zon)
6 feb 10:30 SCP 5 (zon) UHC 5 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Woezik 11 (zon) SCP 5 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Overasseltse Boys 3 (zon) SCP 5 (zon)
6 mrt 10:30 SCP 5 (zon) RODA '28 3 (zon)
13 mrt 12:15 Beuningse Boys 6 (zon) SCP 5 (zon)
20 feb 12:30 AWC 7 (zon) SCP 5 (zon)
29 jan 15:30 SCP JO19-1 RODA '28 JO19-1
19 mrt 15:00 ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO19-1 SCP JO19-1
12 feb 14:00 Woezik JO19-2 SCP JO19-1
5 mrt 15:30 SCP JO19-1 SVHA JO19-1
12 mrt 15:15 De Treffers JO19-2 SCP JO19-1
5 feb 15:30 SCP JO19-1 vv Ewijk JO19-1
19 mrt 10:45 SC Valburg JO17-1 SCP JO17-1
12 feb 13:00 SCP JO17-1 Orion JO17-5
5 feb 11:15 Nijmegen JO17-1JM SCP JO17-1
12 mrt 13:00 SCP JO17-1 Overasseltse Boys JO17-1
5 mrt 14:00 Woezik JO17-3 SCP JO17-1
29 jan 14:30 De Bataven JO17-3 SCP JO17-1
12 mrt 11:00 Eendracht '30 JO15-2 SCP JO15-2JM
29 jan 15:30 SCP JO15-2JM Brakkenstein JO15-2
19 mrt 10:00 Beuningse Boys JO15-4 SCP JO15-2JM
5 mrt 15:30 SCP JO15-2JM AWC JO15-4
12 feb 11:00 Union JO15-4 SCP JO15-2JM
5 feb 15:30 SCP JO15-2JM Spero JO15-3
29 jan 13:00 SCP JO13-1JM Juliana '31 JO13-2
5 mrt 13:00 SCP JO13-1JM SCE JO13-2
5 feb 11:15 Nijmegen JO13-1 SCP JO13-1JM
12 mrt 8:30 Overasseltse Boys JO13-1 SCP JO13-1JM
12 feb 8:30 Trekvogels JO13-2 SCP JO13-1JM
19 mrt 13:00 SCP JO13-1JM Orion JO13-3
5 feb 11:00 Victoria '25 JO12-1JM SCP JO12-1
12 mrt 11:00 SCP JO12-1 AWC JO12-2
12 feb 11:00 SCP JO12-1 ST: AAC-Olympia/Batavia JO12-1
5 mrt 11:00 AVIOS/DBV JO12-1 SCP JO12-1
29 jan 11:00 SCP JO12-1 Unitas '28 JO12-1
5 mrt 11:00 SCP JO11-1 RODA '28 JO11-1
12 feb 10:45 Alverna JO11-1 SCP JO11-1
5 feb 11:00 SCP JO11-1 Lienden JO11-1
12 mrt 8:30 Leones JO11-1 SCP JO11-1
29 jan 8:30 Woezik JO11-2JM SCP JO11-1
12 feb 10:00 Bennekom JO10-3 SCP JO10-1
12 mrt 11:00 AAC-Olympia JO10-1 SCP JO10-1
5 feb 11:00 SCP JO10-1 Redichem JO10-1
29 jan 11:00 SCP JO10-1 DIO '30 JO10-2
5 mrt 11:00 SCP JO10-1 Leones JO10-1
5 feb 8:30 SCP JO9-1JM Alverna JO9-1JM
29 jan 8:30 Woezik JO9-4 SCP JO9-1JM
5 mrt 8:30 SCP JO9-1JM AWC JO9-3
12 feb 8:30 DIO '30 JO9-3 SCP JO9-1JM
12 mrt 8:30 SCP JO9-1JM Leones JO9-1
12 mrt 9:00 Aquila JO9-1 SCP JO9-2JM
5 mrt 8:30 Uchta JO9-1 SCP JO9-2JM
29 jan 8:30 SCP JO9-2JM ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO9-1
12 feb 8:30 SCP JO9-2JM vv Ewijk JO9-2
5 feb 10:00 AAC-Olympia JO9-1 SCP JO9-2JM
12 feb 10:00 AAC-Olympia JO8-1 SCP JO8-1JM
29 jan 9:00 vv Ewijk JO8-2 SCP JO8-1JM
12 mrt 9:00 Beuningse Boys JO8-3 SCP JO8-1JM
5 mrt 8:30 SCP JO8-1JM AWC JO8-3
5 feb 8:30 SCP JO8-1JM Victoria '25 JO8-2JM
29 jan 8:30 SCP JO8-2 Kesteren JO8-1
5 mrt 9:00 RODA '28 JO8-1 SCP JO8-2
12 feb 8:30 SCP JO8-2 DSZ JO8-1
12 mrt 8:30 SCP JO8-2 Beuningse Boys JO8-6
5 feb 10:30 Beuningse Boys JO8-4 SCP JO8-2
30 jan 10:30 ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) SVO FC Maas en Waal VR1 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) Alverna VR3 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Woezik VR3 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 SCP VR1 (zon) ST AVIOS/DBV/AQUILA VR1 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) SCP VR1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!