Mannen beker reserve zondag 2e ronde Groep 2 01

Mannen beker reserve zondag 2e ronde Groep 2 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Dalfsen 4 (zon) 1 3
2 Krayenhoff 2 (zon) 1 3
3 SV De Lutte 4 (zon) 1 3
4 Dalfsen 3 (zon) 1 3
5 Marienheem 3 (zon) 1 3
6 TVC '28 9 (zon) 1 3
7 Blauw Wit 5 (zon) 1 3
8 S.V. Vasse 2 (zon) 1 3
9 Longa '30 9 (zon) 1 3
10 BWO 4 (zon) 1 3
11 De Hoven 3 (zon) 1 3
12 Quick 1888 4 (zon) 1 3
13 Lemelerveld 7 (zon) 1 3
14 Enter 5 (zon) 1 3
15 Apeldoornse Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
16 RSC 7 (zon) 1 3
17 vv Ewijk 5 (zon) 1 3
18 Alverna 2 (zon) 1 3
19 BSC Unisson 3 (zon) 1 3
20 Pax 5 (zon) 1 3
21 s.v. Rijssen 2 (zon) 1 3
22 Eendracht Arnhem 4 (zon) 1 1
23 RKZVC 5 (zon) 1 1
24 Spero 6 (zon) 1 1
25 VIOD 4 (zon) 1 1
26 Alverna 3 (zon) 0 0
27 avc Heracles 2 (zon) 0 0
28 AWC 6 (zon) 0 0
29 Blauw Wit 9 (zon) 0 0
30 De Tubanters 1897 4 (zon) 0 0
31 DVV 10 (zon) 0 0
32 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) 0 0
33 Elistha 2 (zon) 0 0
34 Etten 3 (zon) 0 0
35 HC '03 6 (zon) 0 0
36 HSC '21 3 (zon) 0 0
37 KCVO 5 (zon) 0 0
38 Kolping-Dynamo 4 (zon) 0 0
39 KOSC 4 (zon) 0 0
40 KOSC 8 (zon) 0 0
41 Lienden 2 (zon) 0 0
42 Longa '30 11 (zon) 0 0
43 Longa '30 13 (zon) 0 0
44 Pax 4 (zon) 0 0
45 Pax 9 (zon) 0 0
46 Rohda Raalte 12 (zon) 0 0
47 Rohda Raalte 35+2 (zon) 0 0
48 Ruurlo 4 (zon) 0 0
49 Sallandia 2 (zon) 0 0
50 Sc. Overwetering 5 (zon) 0 0
51 SP Lochem 5 (zon) 0 0
52 Sp. Neede 3 (zon) 0 0
53 Spero 9 (zon) 0 0
54 Sprinkhanen 3 (zon) 0 0
55 ST DSZ/Leones 3 (zon) 0 0
56 TVO 3 (zon) 0 0
57 TVV 2 (zon) 0 0
58 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) 0 0
59 Veensche Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
60 VIOD 6 (zon) 0 0
61 vv Montferland 4 (zon) 0 0
62 Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon) 0 0
63 Wesepe 3 (zon) 0 0
64 WWNA 3 (zon) 0 0
65 Zenderen Vooruit 3 (zon) 0 0
66 Phenix 3 (zon) 1 0
67 ZAC 3 (zon) 1 0
68 SP Lochem 4 (zon) 1 0
69 Woezik 12 (zon) 1 0
70 Helios 2 (zon) 1 0
71 SCP 5 (zon) 1 0
72 GFC 2 (zon) 1 0
73 Sp. Neede 5 (zon) 1 0
74 Sportclub Silvolde 5 (zon) 1 0
75 Rood Zwart 5 (zon) 1 0
76 HSC '21 4 (zon) 1 0
77 Gendringen 5 (zon) 1 0
78 Langeveen 2 (zon) 1 0
79 Eldenia 10 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 VIOD 6 (zon) 1 3
2 Longa '30 11 (zon) 1 3
3 DVV 10 (zon) 1 3
4 TVV 2 (zon) 1 3
5 Alverna 3 (zon) 1 3
6 Lienden 2 (zon) 1 3
7 WWNA 3 (zon) 1 3
8 Longa '30 13 (zon) 1 3
9 Pax 4 (zon) 1 3
10 Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon) 1 3
11 Ruurlo 4 (zon) 1 3
12 Sp. Neede 3 (zon) 1 3
13 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) 1 3
14 Pax 9 (zon) 1 3
15 Spero 9 (zon) 1 1
16 Sprinkhanen 3 (zon) 1 1
17 HC '03 6 (zon) 1 1
18 Kolping-Dynamo 4 (zon) 1 1
19 Alverna 2 (zon) 0 0
20 Apeldoornse Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
21 Blauw Wit 5 (zon) 0 0
22 BSC Unisson 3 (zon) 0 0
23 BWO 4 (zon) 0 0
24 Dalfsen 3 (zon) 0 0
25 Dalfsen 4 (zon) 0 0
26 De Hoven 3 (zon) 0 0
27 Eendracht Arnhem 4 (zon) 0 0
28 Eldenia 10 (zon) 0 0
29 Enter 5 (zon) 0 0
30 Gendringen 5 (zon) 0 0
31 GFC 2 (zon) 0 0
32 Helios 2 (zon) 0 0
33 HSC '21 4 (zon) 0 0
34 Krayenhoff 2 (zon) 0 0
35 Langeveen 2 (zon) 0 0
36 Lemelerveld 7 (zon) 0 0
37 Longa '30 9 (zon) 0 0
38 Marienheem 3 (zon) 0 0
39 Pax 5 (zon) 0 0
40 Phenix 3 (zon) 0 0
41 Quick 1888 4 (zon) 0 0
42 RKZVC 5 (zon) 0 0
43 Rohda Raalte 12 (zon) 0 0
44 Rood Zwart 5 (zon) 0 0
45 RSC 7 (zon) 0 0
46 s.v. Rijssen 2 (zon) 0 0
47 S.V. Vasse 2 (zon) 0 0
48 SP Lochem 4 (zon) 0 0
49 Sp. Neede 5 (zon) 0 0
50 Spero 6 (zon) 0 0
51 Sportclub Silvolde 5 (zon) 0 0
52 SV De Lutte 4 (zon) 0 0
53 TVC '28 9 (zon) 0 0
54 VIOD 4 (zon) 0 0
55 vv Ewijk 5 (zon) 0 0
56 Woezik 12 (zon) 0 0
57 ZAC 3 (zon) 0 0
58 SCP 5 (zon) 0 0
59 Sallandia 2 (zon) 1 0
60 Veensche Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
61 Elistha 2 (zon) 1 0
62 TVO 3 (zon) 1 0
63 De Tubanters 1897 4 (zon) 1 0
64 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) 1 0
65 Etten 3 (zon) 1 0
66 SP Lochem 5 (zon) 1 0
67 vv Montferland 4 (zon) 1 0
68 Blauw Wit 9 (zon) 1 0
69 KOSC 4 (zon) 1 0
70 Rohda Raalte 35+2 (zon) 1 0
71 Zenderen Vooruit 3 (zon) 1 0
72 Wesepe 3 (zon) 1 0
73 avc Heracles 2 (zon) 1 0
74 AWC 6 (zon) 1 0
75 KOSC 8 (zon) 1 0
76 KCVO 5 (zon) 1 0
77 ST DSZ/Leones 3 (zon) 1 0
78 HSC '21 3 (zon) 1 0
79 Sc. Overwetering 5 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!